Ergebnis Hobby – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick9809801901902002002000
2Schneider, Christian9001055160155170190180200
3Schuhkraft, Sven8751040165165175180175180
4Bößler, Johannes8008001551450165160175
5Bößler, Laurin62562515015000155170
6Schneider, Harry61561501400160150165
7Fahranfänger 4.0590590200200001900
8Ruff, Matthias560560000185185190
9Schmal, Gabor545545180180185000
10Häger, Jörg540540175175190000
11Dirk, König530530000175170185
12Lohsert, Daniel525525185185015500
13Peters, Marc515515170018001650
14Hülsken, Ingo3303300160017000
15Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
16Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000

My Tickets is aktuell im Test-Modus. Es werden keine Bezahlungen verarbeitet.